05.01.2021 17:00
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UDI
UD Ibiza
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
COR
Córdoba CF
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
05.01.2021 19:00
Zamora CF
Zamora
Zam
Zamora CF
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
LIN
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
05.01.2021 21:00
Marbella FC
Marbella
Mar
Marbella FC
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
AD Alcorcón
Alcorcón
ALC
AD Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
SAR
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
06.01.2021 12:00
Club Portugalete
Portugalete
POR
Club Portugalete
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
CF La Nucía
CF La Nucía
La Nucía
CF La Nucía
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
CD Numancia
Numancia
NUM
CD Numancia
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
06.01.2021 13:00
UD Socuéllamos
UD Socuéllamos
SOC
UD Socuéllamos
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
06.01.2021 17:00
UD Mutilvera
UD Mutilvera
MUT
UD Mutilvera
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CDL
CD Leonesa
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
HAR
Haro Deportivo
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
06.01.2021 18:00
UE Cornellà
Cornellà
COR
UE Cornellà
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
06.01.2021 19:00
UE Olot
UE Olot
Olot
UE Olot
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
Bur
Burgos CF
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
06.01.2021 20:00
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
CDC
CD Castellón
CD Tenerife
TEN
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
06.01.2021 21:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
FUE
CF Fuenlabrada
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Málaga CF
Málaga
MAL
Málaga CF
Real Oviedo
OVI
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
07.01.2021 19:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Dep.
YEC
Yeclano Deportivo
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Pontevedra CF
Pontevedra CF
PON
Pontevedra CF
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
AMO
SD Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Peña Deportiva
Peña
Peña Dep
Peña Deportiva
CE Sabadell
SAB
Sabadell
CE Sabadell
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
CD Lugo
LUG
Lugo
CD Lugo
07.01.2021 21:00
Las Rozas CF
Las Rozas CF
Las Rozas CF
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
CDA
CD Alcoyano
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca